Risultati Freestyle

Disciplina Atleta Nazione Posizione
Gobbe/Moguls (F) Laffont Perinne Francia
1
Gobbe/Moguls (F) Dufour-Lapointe Justin Canada
2
Gobbe/Moguls (F) Galysheva Yulia Kazakistan
3
Gobbe/Moguls (M) Kingsbury Mikael Canada
1
Gobbe/Moguls (M) Graham Matt Australia
2
Gobbe/Moguls (M) Hara Daichi Giappone
3
Data Disciplina Risultato
Gobbe/Moguls - Qualificazioni 2 (M)

1 (KOR) CHOI Jae Woo 81.23 Q

2 (NOR) Vinjar SLATTEN 77.49 Q
3 (USA) Casey ANDRINGA 77.37 Q
4 (USA) Bradley WILSON 76.33 Q
5 (CAN) Marc-Antoine GAGNON 76.32 Q
6 (FRA) Anthony BENNA 76.28 Q
7 (JPN) Sho ENDO 75.73 Q
8 (FIN) Jimi SALONEN 75.25 Q
9 (JPN) Nobuyuki NISHI 75.17 Q
10 (AUS) James MATHESON 74.61 Q
11 (SWE) Walter WALLBERG 74.47
12 (AUS) Rohan CHAPMAN-DAVIES 73.96
13 (USA) Emerson SMITH 73.94
14 (SWE) Felix ELOFSSON 73.85
15 (FRA) Benjamin CAVET 72.74
16 (SWE) Ludvig FJALLSTROM 70.36
17 (KOR) KIM Ji Hyon 69.85
18 (KOR) SEO Myung Joon 69.51
19 (FIN) Jussi PENTTALA 67.96
- (AUS) Brodie SUMMERS DNS
Gobbe/Moguls - Finale (M)

FINALE 3

1 (CAN) Mikael KINGSBURY 86.63

2 (AUS) Matt GRAHAM 82.57

3 (JPN) Daichi HARA 82.19

4 (CAN) Marc-Antoine GAGNON 77.02

5 (USA) Casey ANDRINGA 75.50

6 (NOR) Vinjar SLATTEN 33.61
 

FINALE 2

1 (JPN) Daichi HARA 82.30 Q

2 (CAN) Mikael KINGSBURY 82.19 Q

3 (USA) Casey ANDRINGA 80.80 Q

4 (AUS) Matt GRAHAM 80.01 Q

5 (NOR) Vinjar SLATTEN 78.87 Q

6 (CAN) Marc-Antoine GAGNON 77.40 Q

7 (KAZ) Pavel KOLMAKOV 76.10

8 (KAZ) Dmitriy REIKHERD 58.64

9 (FRA) Sacha THEOCHARIS 34.49

- (JPN) Sho ENDO DNF

- (JPN) Ikuma HORISHIMA DNF

- (KOR) CHOI Jae Woo DNF
 

FINALE 1

1 (JPN) Sho ENDO 82.72 Q

2 (AUS) Matt GRAHAM 81.39 Q

3 (JPN) Daichi HARA 81.29 Q

4 (CAN) Mikael KINGSBURY 81.27 Q

5 (USA) Casey ANDRINGA 80.73 Q

6 (KAZ) Dmitriy REIKHERD 79.77 Q

7 (JPN) Ikuma HORISHIMA 79.64 Q

8 (NOR) Vinjar SLATTEN 79.18 Q

9 (CAN) Marc-Antoine GAGNON 78.38 Q

10 (KOR) CHOI Jae Woo 78.26 Q

11 (KAZ) Pavel KOLMAKOV 78.22 Q

12 (FRA) Sacha THEOCHARIS 77.09 Q

13 (FRA) Anthony BENNA 76.43

14 (AUS) James MATHESON 75.98

15 (OAR) Aleksandr SMYSHLIAEV 74.57

16 (FIN) Jimi SALONEN 72.76

17 (USA) Troy MURPHY 72.72

18 (USA) Bradley WILSON 62.74

19 (JPN) Nobuyuki NISHI 46.04

- (CAN) Philippe MARQUIS DNF

Gobbe/Moguls - Qualificazioni 2 (F)

1 (USA) Tess JOHNSON 75.33 Q

2 (OAR) Ekaterina STOLYAROVA 73.40 Q
3 (AUS) Jakara ANTHONY 73.35 Q
4 (OAR) Regina RAKHIMOVA 72.82 Q
5 (NOR) Hedvig WESSEL 71.66 Q
6 (KOR) SEO Jung Hwa 71.58 Q
7 (OAR) Marika PERTAKHIYA 70.43 Q
8 (CAN) Chloe DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 69.53 Q
9 (GER) Katharina FOERSTER 69.38 Q
10 (AUS) Madii HIMBURY 69.36 Q
11 (SUI) Deborah SCANZIO 69.02 
12 (FRA) Camille CABROL 68.89  
13 (AUS) Claudia GUELI 68.68 
14 (KOR) SEO Jee Won 68.46 
15 (GER) Lea BOUARD 65.08 
16 (AUT) Melanie MEILINGER 57.71 
17 (KAZ) Ayaulum AMRENOVA 52.78 
18 (CHN) GUAN Ziyan 51.80 
19 (CHN) WANG Jin 51.29 
20 (UKR) Tetiana PETROVA 46.19
Gobbe/Moguls - Finale (F)

FINALE 3

1 (FRA) Perrine LAFFONT 78.65
2 (CAN) Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 78.56
3 (KAZ) Yulia GALYSHEVA 77.40
4 (AUS) Jakara ANTHONY 75.35
5 (AUS) Britteny COX 75.08
6 (CAN) Andi NAUDE DNF
 
FINALE 2
1 (CAN) Andi NAUDE 78.78 Q
2 (AUS) Britteny COX 78.28 Q
3 (FRA) Perrine LAFFONT 77.86 Q
4 (CAN) Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 77.48 Q
5 (AUS) Jakara ANTHONY 76.85 Q
6 (KAZ) Yulia GALYSHEVA 76.81 Q
7 (USA) Jaelin KAUF 76.03
8 (USA) Keaton MCCARGO 75.79
9 (CAN) Audrey ROBICHAUD 74.89
10 (OAR) Regina RAKHIMOVA 73.55
11 (OAR) Ekaterina STOLYAROVA 72.74
12 (USA) Tess JOHNSON 70.49

FINALE 1

 

1 (CAN) Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 79.50 Q
2 (USA) Jaelin KAUF 78.73 Q
3 (USA) Keaton MCCARGO 76.88 Q
4 (AUS) Jakara ANTHONY 76.81 Q
5 (AUS) Britteny COX 75.79 Q
6 (FRA) Perrine LAFFONT 75.76 Q
7 (KAZ) Yulia GALYSHEVA 75.10 Q
8 (CAN) Audrey ROBICHAUD 74.27 Q
9 (USA) Tess JOHNSON 74.10 Q
10 (CAN) Andi NAUDE 73.99 Q
11 (OAR) Regina RAKHIMOVA 73.58 Q
12 (OAR) Ekaterina STOLYAROVA 73.23 Q
13 (GER) Katharina FOERSTER 72.33
14 (KOR) SEO Jung Hwa 72.31
15 (USA) Morgan SCHILD 72.23
16 (OAR) Marika PERTAKHIYA 71.65
17 (CAN) Chloe DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 70.98
18 (JPN) Arisa MURATA 70.77
19 (NOR) Hedvig WESSEL 68.77
20 (AUS) Madii HIMBURY 68.19
Gobbe/Moguls - Qualificazioni 1 (F)

1 (FRA) Perrine LAFFONT 79.72 Q
2 (CAN) Andi NAUDE 79.60 Q

3 (USA) Morgan SCHILD 77.74 Q
4 (CAN) Justine DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 77.66 Q
5 (USA) Jaelin KAUF 77.45 Q
6 (AUS) Britteny COX 76.78 Q
7 (KAZ) Yulia GALYSHEVA 76.36 Q
8 (USA) Keaton McCARGO 75.67 Q
9 (JPN) Arisa MURATA 74.13 Q
10 (CAN) Audrey ROBICHAUD 72.48 Q
11 (OAR) Regina RAKHIMOVA 71.77
12 (OAR) Marika PERTAKHIYA 70.43
13 (CAN) Chloe DUFOUR-LAPOINTE 69.53
14 (AUS) Jakara ANTHONY 69.49
15 (AUS) Madii HIMBURY 68.98
16. Camille CABROL (FRA) 68.89
17. Claudia GUELI (AUS) 68.68
18. Hedvig WESSEL (NOR) 68.64
19. SEO Jee Won (KOR) 68.46
20. Ekaterina STOLYAROVA (OAR) 67.69
21. Deborah SCANZIO (SUI) 66.38
22. Tess JOHNSON (USA) 65.55
23. Katharina FOERSTER (GER) 63.17
24. Lea BOUARD (GER) 55.71
25. Melanie MEILINGER (AUT) 54.95
26. Ayaulum AMRENOVA (KAZ) 52.78
27. WANG Jin (CHN) 51.29
28. GUAN Ziyan (CHN) 48.11
29. Tetiana PETROVA (UKR) 46.19
30. SEO Jung Hwa (KOR) 16.57
Gobbe/Moguls - Qualificazioni 1 (M)

1 (CAN) Mikael KINGSBURY 86.07 Q

2 (OAR) Aleksandr SMYSHLIAEV 83.93 Q
3 (KAZ) Dmitriy REIKHERD 81.23 Q
4 (USA) Troy MURPHY 80.95 Q
5 (JPN) Ikuma HORISHIMA 80.35 Q
6 (JPN) Daichi HARA 80.01 Q
7 (KAZ) Pavel KOLMAKOV 79.98 Q
8 (CAN) Philippe MARQUIS 77.77 Q
9 (AUS) Matt GRAHAM 77.28 Q
10 (FRA) Sacha THEOCHARIS 76.55 Q
11 (CAN) Marc-Antoine GAGNON 76.32
12 (FRA) Anthony BENNA 76.28
13 (JPN) Sho ENDO 75.73
14 (USA) Casey ANDRINGA 75.25
15 (USA) Bradley WILSON 75.25
16 (JPN) Nobuyuki NISHI 75.17
17 (AUS) Rohan CHAPMAN-DAVIES 73.96
18 (SWE) Felix ELOFSSON 73.85
19 (SWE) Walter WALLBERG 73.61
20 (KOR) CHOI Jae Woo 72.95
21 (FRA) Benjamin CAVET 72.74
22 (USA) Emerson SMITH 72.59
23 (AUS) James MATHESON 72.27
24 (KOR) KIM Ji Hyon 69.85
25 (SWE) Ludvig FJALLSTROM 68.57
26 (KOR) SEO Myung Joon 68.45
27 (FIN) Jimi SALONEN 43.18
28 (FIN) Jussi PENTTALA 30.15
- (NOR) Vinjar SLATTEN DNF
- (AUS) Brodie SUMMERS DNS

Medagliere - PyeongChang 2018

Pos.Nazione
oro
argento
bronzo
1 NOR NORVEGIA 14 14 11
2 GER GERMANIA 14 10 7
3 CAN CANADA 11 8 10
4 USA USA 9 8 6
5 NED OLANDA 8 6 6
6 SWE SVEZIA 7 6 1
7 KOR COREA SUD 5 8 4
8 SUI SVIZZERA 5 6 4
9 FRA FRANCIA 5 4 6
12 ITA ITALIA 3 2 5
Pos.Nazione
oro
argento
bronzo
1 NOR NORVEGIA 9 8 6
2 GER GERMANIA 6 5 4
3 CAN CANADA 5 2 4
4 USA USA 4 5 0
5 AUT AUSTRIA 4 0 4
6 KOR COREA SUD 3 5 4
7 NED OLANDA 3 3 2
8 FRA FRANCIA 3 1 4
9 SUI SVIZZERA 2 3 2
19 ITA ITALIA 0 1 2
Pos.Nazione
oro
argento
bronzo
1 SWE SVEZIA 5 4 1
2 NED OLANDA 5 3 4
3 USA USA 5 3 4
4 NOR NORVEGIA 4 5 3
5 GER GERMANIA 4 4 2
6 JPN GIAPPONE 3 2 3
7 ITA ITALIA 3 1 2
8 CAN CANADA 2 5 5
9 KOR COREA SUD 2 3 0
10 SUI SVIZZERA 2 2 2

Gare e risultati

9 - 25 febbraio 2018